Hoppa till sidans innehåll
Välj år: Filtrera på distrikt:
Januari Februari Mars April Maj Juni Juli Augusti September Oktober November December
2019-03-23 Hallcupen 3 (KUN)
V60 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 43
Tävlingsledare: Peter Meuller Huvuddomare: Berit Larsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KennethJohansson13821VAR
1BirgittaOlausson18071VAR
2MiroFraj25201USK
2FredOlsson23262USK
3LenaHjalmarsson31072VAR
3WalterMörk31071VAR
4BrittBrorsson24956VAR
4Hans-ÅkeSvensson27787VAR
5OlaStenbrink20794FFP
5BengtHorn32875FFP
5HansSvensson34697KUN
5Jan-ÅkePetersson23627KUN
5IngerLöfgren10110KÄR
5OveLöfgren16095KÄR
5RogerAbrahamsson13201SLO
5JohanEricson22802SLO


2019-03-23 Brospannet Cup (SKÖ)
Öppen Dubbel Monrad (R)    Antal lag 35
Tävlingsledare: Margareta Skoglund Huvuddomare: Bengt Sörlin
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CalleStrandberg20938AIK
1AnnelieWestin30933AIK
2TomasHolmin12403NJV
2UlfNilsson12405NJV
3Lars-ArneAndersson11650SUN
3MattiasSjödin11978SUN
3MarcusLarsson31467BSS
3Lars ErikSkybak33492BSS
5RogerAndersson32071SCP
5MartinSkärbäck13285SÖR
5TanjaWestin30935AIK
5JenniferAndersson Persson19373BSS
5HansKarlsson28495SUN
5Lars-ÅkeKulinder11989SUN
5UlfPersson11991SKÖ
5YngveWesterlund27094SKÖ


2019-03-21 Klottorsdag 1 (KLO)
V60 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 24
Tävlingsledare: Leif Carlsson Huvuddomare: Birger Eriksson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SolbrittBergqvist30089NÄS
1KjellKarlsson27128KLO
2HarriKolehmainen29006LBJ
2RolfRaumer28391LBJ
3OveEriksson32708KLO
3John-ErikPersson33396KLO
3BoTorsson31161KRY
3MargaretaEriksson28199KRY
5BertilEnvall28191MOR
5AndersTäpp28575MOR
5JohnnyBjörk31887KRY
5InghildNorlander12162KRY
5TorbjörnBlomberg32866NÄS
5GunillaLennartsson29665NÄS
5BengtHillström28373STL
5LailaHillström28597STL


2019-03-21 Hallmästerskap Borås (SSÖ)
Herr Singel Monrad (P)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Göran Carlén Huvuddomare: Gunhild Carlén
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Jonas Mårtensson POM
2MikaelJöelaid POM
3Morten André Coll SSÖ
4PelleAndreasson 0


2019-03-21 Hallmästerskap Borås (SSÖ)
Dam Singel Monrad (P)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Göran Carlén Huvuddomare: Gunhild Carlén
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Gerd Tunje POM
2LindaliAndersson 0
3Ann-SofieJohansson 0
4IngelaThoresson BOR


2019-03-20 Vallås Trippelmixed (VÅS)
V65 Trippel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 35
Tävlingsledare: Jacob Zuback Huvuddomare: Kjell Johansson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1GunnarDurenius VÅS
1BoNilsson34050VÅS
1Ann-ChristinOskarsson VÅS
2ChristerLilja KÄR
2Håkan Paaske KÄR
2LenaHansen SUN
3LeifLundqvist KNF
3GunillaSimonsson KNF
3Lars-ÅkeSimonsson KNF
4GunPetersen SBH
4Kurt E.Ström SBH
4StenPetersen SBH
5DouglasAdolfsson Var
5ChristinaEng Var
5TimoLager Var
5KnutKarlsson HEM
5MonaDahlin KÄR
5LarsPihl HEM


2019-03-20 Sparbankscupen V (ULC)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 40
Tävlingsledare: Boris Rygert Huvuddomare: Lars-Göran Axelsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnitaClaesson21553BON
1RolfClaesson20673BON
2BarbroSkogum25111SKN
2HåkanSkogum25112SKN
3BoAndersson31875ULC
3IngaAndersson31874ULC
4Anna-MariaKarlsson12595SKA
4IngemarKarlsson12597SKA
5RolandStarrén25306KIN
5Gull-BrittSvahn18314KIN
5LisbethPersson17143DAL
5EddyPersson14643DAL
5LageBrunngård31961ULC
5LisbethBrunngård31962ULC
5BengtLidh29743ULC
5HoldeMetzger31452ULC


2019-03-17 Falkens Veteran 75 (FFP)
Annan Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 40
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Björn Lindell
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1KennethJohansson13821VAR
1BirgittaOlausson18071VAR
2AnnikaAfzelius16523FFP
2BengtHorn32875FFP
3JanPolheimer13194KUN
3ÅkeBengtsson21989ONS
3Anna-LenaJohansson30627FFP
3LarsHenriksson29888FFP


2019-03-17 Boule i Arenan (EBP)
Öppen Trippel C-pool (L)    Antal lag 22
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Robert Malm
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StenAlstander15582SCP
1PauliMäkitalo17708SCP
1SebastianKallionpää29363SCP
2OskarAugustsson23629SÖR
2LucasRudin30284SÖR
2RonnyBlom27396SCP
3CalleStrandberg20938AIK
3AnnelieWestin30933AIK
3LeoBrood Björk17085SÖR
3GunnarMangsgård10880EBP
3Anne-MaithPersson10898EBP
3HansSköldin10890EBP
5BirgittaBoholm24869KAJ
5TommyBoholm20516KAJ
5StefanWikner30833BOO
5LeifLundin29242BRO
5GöranEkroth21079BOO
5DanJohansson20491SUM
5Per-ÅkeEriksson32889MAL
5GunLuukkonen32890MAL
5RandiWetterhus31122MAL
5KajsaEklund34353SÖR
5KimLarsson34354SÖR
5MartinEklund34352SÖR


2019-03-16 Freden i Knäred (PET)
Öppen Dubbel Annan (R)    Antal lag 24
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Ove Johansson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JonasJacobsen28CPC
1AndersLarsson13665CPC
2EmilNilsson26187SÖR
2KristofferEriksson12899PET
3Viktorvon Eggers Patron11103KÄR
3HåkanHallberg14358KÄR
3Fredrik JSvensson27LBO
3EvaCarlsson25LBO


2019-03-16 StBF Klubb-DM Öppen (D5S)
Öppen Annan Grupp (D)    Antal lag 12
Tävlingsledare: Bengt Berglund Huvuddomare: Jarmo Repka
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Sibirien Clup Petanque SCP
2Maria Petanque Club, MAR
3Fagersjö Petanque Sällskap, FPS
3Bouleklubben Sitting Boule, SIT


2019-03-16 LION-boulen (SKÖ)
Annan Annan Annan (P)    Antal lag 26
Tävlingsledare: Margareta Skoglund Huvuddomare: Bengt Sörlin
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TomasHolmin12403NJV
1JanSvedlund SKÖ
2BengtJohansson32140SKÖ
2Maj-LisTjernström SKÖ
3YngveWesterlund27094SKÖ
3BrittSvensson SKÖ
3KerstinLundkvist17770SKÖ
3MagganStendahl SKÖ
5LarsKarlsson34469SKÖ
5Sven-ErikSjöberg SKÖ
5LennartEriksson30993SKÖ
5ThordRönnkvist SKÖ
5Lars-ErikLundqvist SKÖ
5LennartHelgsten27941SKÖ
5StigSvensson SKÖ
5WilmerTengerström32142SKÖ


2019-03-16 Inomhusserien omg.3 Ösbf (IST)
V65 Annan Annan (L)    Antal lag 10
Tävlingsledare: Göran Hjalmarsson/ Ulf Gustafson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HÖGLANDETS BOULESÄLLSKAPNÄSSJÖ HÖG
2WESTERVIKS BOULESÄLLSKAPVÄSTERVIK WES
3VÄXJÖ BOULESÄLLSKAP VÄXJÖ VBS
4CLUB ISTANBOULE JÖNKÖPING IST
5VIRSERUM BOULE CLUB VIRSERUM VIR


2019-03-16 Boule i Arenan (EBP)
Öppen Dubbel C-pool (L)    Antal lag 31
Tävlingsledare: Eric Ericsson Huvuddomare: Robert Malm
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1StenAlstander15582SCP
1PauliMäkitalo17708SCP
2CalleStrandberg20938AIK
2AnnelieWestin30933AIK
3KjellAhlbin10006MAL
3KjellAndersson22339MAL
3FrideOlsén32081SÖR
3LucasRudin30284SÖR
5JohanThessén33759MAR
5MikaelBarkman25919MAR
5LeifLundin29242BRO
5GöranEkroth21079BOO
5MikaelHeinonen16174EBP
5KristianHeinonen16175EBP
5AdamNilsson24333SÖR
5MalinSares27776SÖR


2019-03-15 Veteran Mix (LUL)
V65 Mixed Trippel Annan (L)    Antal lag 30
Tävlingsledare: Britta Westergaard Huvuddomare: Rune Åström
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Jan-OlofHolmström27442LUL
1MargaretaHolmström27567LUL
1BengtMånsson24133LUL
2LennartJohansson19281LUL
2MaineJohansson25276LUL
2HåkanEngman LUL
3RolfLindström33952GBC
3AnitaLundberg28201GBC
3ThordGustafsson31128GBC
3RolandKarlsson28829NYB
3Maj-BrittOlsson34396NYB
3Jan-ErikÅkvist27831NYB
5AnettMartinsson19527BOD
5AndersNyström11829BOD
5ÅseNyström11830BOD
5Britt-LouiseAndersson18659LUL
5SvenSundberg18658LUL
5HerbertWesterberg29977LUL
5GertrudKenttä32373KLX
5BarbroNorman27576KLX
5LennartNorman27251KLX
5OleJansson30163SKL
5CerstinPettersson21298SKL
5TorePettersson21299SKL


2019-03-10 Vårmixen (KOT)
V65 Mixed Dubbel Monrad (P)    Antal lag 52
Tävlingsledare: Jack Nilsson Huvuddomare: Ronald Appelqvist
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CarinaJansson LBO
1ClasJansson LBO
2BirgittaJohansson VÅS
2KjellJohansson VÅS
3ChristerSwenson KÄR
3LinneaSwenson KÄR
4MonicaJohansson SÖN
4RolvJohansson SÖN
5AnitaLarsson FFP
5KurtLarsson FFP
5ChristerLilja KÄR
5LenaHansen SUN
5KjellLandström FFP
5SonjaLandström FFP
5IngerLöfgren KÄR
5OveLöfgren KÄR


2019-03-10 Köldknäppen (NOR)
Öppen Trippel Grupp (R)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Staffan Karp Huvuddomare: Kjell Karp
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MattiasJohansson13881NOR
1MikaelRännar13897NOR
1YassirYesraoui34383NOR
2HåkanJonsson11997SUN
2HeleneRosenholm12001SUN
2MattiasSjödin11978SUN
3OleJansson30163SKL
3LennartJohansson24205SKL
3LarsNordin17209SKL
3CurtRenkonen13895NOR
3MagnusSandberg12731NOR
3IngerOlsén32235NOR
5EdwardKarp13883NOR
5MatsLindström13892NOR
5ShubhaRakshit34134NOR
5SörenForss24069SKL
5StigHolmgren34426SKL
5AndreasNorman31192SKL
5JörgenForsberg15235BOD
5PeterHeikkilä24320BOD
5KerstinPetschler28187BOD
5Gun-BrittJansson30162SKL
5ÅsaNordin27384SKL
5TorePettersson21299SKL


2019-03-09 Köldknäppen (NOR)
Öppen Dubbel Grupp (R)    Antal lag 25
Tävlingsledare: Malin Rännar Huvuddomare: Mikael Rännar
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Lars-ÅkeKulinder11989SUN
1MattiasSjödin11978SUN
2ChristerBergman28028SUN
2HåkanJonsson11997SUN
3MajlisIsraelsson22836NOR
3LennartStenlund27076NOR
3KjellKarp13886NOR
3ShubhaRakshit34134NOR
5StaffanKarp13889NOR
5LinusEngman17825NOR
5IngerOlsén32235NOR
5MagnusSandberg12731NOR
5MatsLindgren11412BOD
5RolfLindgren11413BOD
5CurtRenkonen13895NOR
5MattiasJohansson13881NOR


2019-03-09 Lindome tvådagars vår 2019 (LID)
Öppen Trippel Annan (R)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Johan Karlberg Huvuddomare: Bengt Carlsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1WilliamSilfverberg28006CPC
1SimonÅkesson26008CPC
1JonasJacobsen28CPC
2JoachimAndersson39CPC
2RickardNilsson30CPC
2PatricLarsson15378CPC
3AndersCsapó23666SCP
3AndreasPetersson23481SCP
3ThomasWiede12100CPC
3SigneHolgersson24649LID
3CamillaCsapó Olsson24288SCP
3ToveOrrbeck20454LID


2019-03-09 Veteranfighten 1 (VPC)
V60 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 40
Tävlingsledare: Ulf Welin Huvuddomare: Anja Lysén
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnteMargeta17898SLO
1RogerAbrahamsson13201SLO
2DennisMånsson33580LÄN
2LisbethMånsson33581LÄN
3MiroFraj25201USK
3FredOlsson23262USK
4HansSvensson34697KUN
4BoFeiff33578LÄN


2019-03-09 Inomhusserien omg.3 Ösbf (HÖG)
Öppen Annan Annan (L)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Lars-Elis Karlsson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TJUST PETANQUE CLUB VÄSTERVIK TPC
2HVETLANDA BOULE CLUB VETLANDA HVE
3WESTERVIKS BOULESÄLLSKAP VÄSTERVIK WES
4ONLY ONES PETANQUESÄLLSKAP LINKÖPING ONE
5SOLBERGA BOULEKLUBB SOLBERGA SOL


2019-03-09 Varbergs Vintercup 45 (VAR)
Öppen Mixed Dubbel Pool (L)    Antal lag 23
Tävlingsledare: Mats Peterson Huvuddomare: Mats Peterson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JoakimTrogen15836DEB
1SannaTrogen10911DEB
2DanEdman15543TBL
2MarinaEdman16282TBL
3IngerNygren32087VAR
3RobertBergström33575TVÅ
3JohannesThuresson14394HPK
3JennieGöransson28806HPK


2019-03-09 QUA´s vårtrippel (QUA)
Öppen Trippel Annan (R)    Antal lag 23
Tävlingsledare: Tommy Andersson Huvuddomare: Kjerstin Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HåkanHallberg14358KÄR
1Henrivon Eggers Patron11102KÄR
1Viktorvon Eggers Patron11103KÄR
2IweKrüger10512RON
2LeifSvensson10127RON
2RogerSvensson11550RON
3AndersBlixt31701LBO
3CarinaJanson11012LBO
3ClasJanson11050LBO
3CarlBromell32198NOB
3HenrikFajerson30860NOB
3MarcusJönsson13255NOB
5YngveEvaldsson13553KÄR
5JaimeHiga15344KÄR
5JonnyPatron13273KÄR
5EvaCarlsson25LBO
5AnetteRamm-Ericson31204LBO
5NinaRoth19181LBO
5MikaelLarsson31202LBO
5JimmyLöf11350LBO
5Fredrik JSvensson27LBO
5RonnyAndersson12124FJÄ
5IbChristensen27693FJÄ
5PalleOlsen13598LVÄ


2019-03-09 Marsklotet (BRO)
Öppen Trippel Annan (R)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Bertil Adlivankin Huvuddomare: Stefan Berndtsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1HarkoVerhagen15046BRO
1SofyanOufkir33359BRO
1FredrikHolmqvist23289BRO
2JanneVejdegren14436BRO
2JohanEisersjö12669BRO
2MatsAndersson13373BRO
3StenAlstander15582SCP
3SebastianKallionpää29363SCP
3PauliMäkitalo17708SCP
3DagHervieu15007BOO
3OveLindeberg21181BOO
3HansBrandin24398FPS


2019-03-09 Inne-Knallen 18/19 slutspel (DAL)
Öppen Annan Monrad (P)    Antal lag 20
Tävlingsledare: Kjell Engström Huvuddomare: Jan Lehtonen
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ULC 3Mats Molid m.fl ULC
2DAL 1Lars-Göran Axelsson DAL
3ULC 4Kjell Lagernäs m.fl ULC
4ULC 5Ivar Wahl m.fl ULC
5DAL 3Inge Perbring m.fl DAL
5DAL 6Eddy Persson m.fl DAL
5ULC 6Ingemar Andersson m.fl ULC
5ULC 1Perry Philipsson ULC


2019-03-07 Marscupen (HÖG)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 24
Tävlingsledare: Lars-Göran Johansson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1IngerBjörling28166LEJ
1Bengt-OlovGladén31804LEJ
2ÖstenKarlsson15155CDB
2KurtSandberg28255CDB
3GöranNilsson28816GÖT
3KjellPersson29213GÖT
3ArneOlofsson17975HÖG
3AndersLinnér28631HÖG
5GeorgLidén33252IST
5GöranSchultz21938IST
5Ann-ChristinFranzén21240HVE
5Pär-GöranJohansson23518HVE
5JanHubbe32403IST
5LennartBergqvist33135IST
5Jan-ÅkeFrejd33241ING
5RolandGustafsson31762ING


2019-03-03 Vår Boulen (BSJ)
Dam Dubbel Grupp (L)    Antal lag 14
Tävlingsledare: Annelie Ehrenros Huvuddomare: Harry Hugosson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TanjaWestin30935AIK
1MarieBrandén29452AIK
2AnnelieWestin30933AIK
2HelenePalovaara Di Tella32072AIK
3HeleneBlomqvist12545BRO
3Anne-MayMoberg21125BRO
3JennieHällström31414MAR
3ÅsaKellner32057GRÖ
5MarieErvid28824BSJ
5HanneleKangas25248BSJ
5SusanneLindblad28324BSJ
5HarrietSödergren13742FPS
5SusannWahlberg32284BRO
5ÅsaWirström21776BRO
5EvaClaesson29687BSJ
5BirgittaNordh29689BSJ


2019-03-02 Marskatten (SIT)
Öppen Trippel Grupp (P)    Antal lag 32
Tävlingsledare: Claes Wberg Huvuddomare: Federico Romano
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1JesperSkult14435TED
1JerkerMalmsten13055MAR
1JimmyBysell30970TED
2DanielConte32393BOO
2LucasRudin30284SÖR
2ToveNaess33BOO
3CarolineCanel34293TED
3HannesHervieu18457TED
3JoakimKristiansson23594BOO
3EricJonsson34192AIK
3HelenePalovaara Di Tella32072AIK
3JörgenAndersson32789AIK


2019-03-03 Marskatten (SIT)
V55 Trippel Grupp (P)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Claes Wberg Huvuddomare: Federico Romano
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Bengt-ÅkeHåkansson14985BOO
1UlfWesterberg13048BOO
1SvenVejdegren17399BRO
2HarkoVerhagen15046BRO
2JanneVejdegren14436BRO
2MatsAndersson13373BRO
3BengtBjörkman32613BRO
3LeifKarlsson32047FPS
3ÅkeBorgström18FPS
3MagnusHåkansson MAR
3JohanThessén33759MAR
3LenaThessén33091MAR


2019-03-03 Marskatten (SIT)
V65 Trippel Grupp (P)    Antal lag 16
Tävlingsledare: Claes Wberg Huvuddomare: Federico Romano
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1LeifEriksson10642BRO
1LeifEklöf14430BRO
1LeifRundblad13771BRO
2OlafBorghoff33854RBF
2BertilJansson33733RBF
2IngerGustavsson RBF
3OveLindgren34277AIK
3HansLiljecrantz30963AIK
3YvesRonzier-Joly32013AIK
3Sven Antonsson29283AIK
3OveJansson30432AIK
3UlfIsaksson27191SBS


2019-03-06 Onsdagsserien 2018/2019 Serie U (VAR)
Öppen Annan Annan (P)    Antal lag 4
Tävlingsledare: Bo Karlberg Huvuddomare: Mats Peterson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Peder Skruvare44 p 120+
2Boullaget38 p 103+
3Design&Hantverk36 p 60+
4Jarn36 p 43+


2019-03-06 Onsdagsserien 2018/2019 Serie L (VAR)
Öppen Annan Annan (P)    Antal lag 4
Tävlingsledare: Bo Karlberg Huvuddomare: Mats Peterson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Tre Hjärtan&K54 p 161+
2HaBoHa50 p 131+
3Essex 3144 p 71+
4Boule MICH40 p 19+