Hoppa till sidans innehåll
Välj år: Filtrera på distrikt:
Januari Februari Mars April Maj Juni Juli Augusti September Oktober November December
2019-10-12 Falkens Damhelg (FFP)
Dam Dubbel Monrad (R)    Antal lag 27
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Bengt-Göran Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1CamillaCsapó Olsson24288SCP
1EvaCarlsson25LBO
2BeritSjöberg25410KIF
2SuzanneAlmblad16622DEB
3ÅsaHallendorf31329PET
3AnneliNilsson25240PET
3BirgittaNordfors22670HBK
3MariNordfors27042HBK


2019-10-12 Kalix kulan (KLX)
Öppen Dubbel Grupp (L)    Antal lag 19
Tävlingsledare: Lennart Norman Huvuddomare: Tomas Lundbäck
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1TobiasWaara32715KLX
1TonyWaara32716KLX
2LinusLarsson33057KLX
2ChristinBrännvall34138KLX
3SivDahlgren24033KLX
3MatsLarsson33428KLX
3PeterHeikkilä24320BOD
3AndreasNorman31192SKL
5AiriJohansson27548KLX
5FolkeJohansson27549KLX
5StenEk19142BSJ
5MonaRönnberg33632KLX
5MatzRosenberg24886LUL
5Jan-OlofHolmström27442LUL
5JanGedeborg26063LUL
5BerthGanestig23964LUL


2019-10-13 Falkens Damhelg (FFP)
Dam Trippel Monrad (R)    Antal lag 23
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Bengt-Göran Nilsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1ChristinaEng25512VAR
1LenaHjalmarsson31072VAR
1BirgittaOlausson18071VAR
2AnnikaKarlsson26317BKS
2AnetteFalk19638LID
2AnnaLagerkvist12510TBG
3ThereseEngrenius14097HPK
3JennieGöransson28806HPK
3BirgittaNordfors22670HBK
3Eva-KarinIngelstedt15369TBG
3MoaIngelstedt32608TBG
3Anne-MarieOlsson23555BKS


2019-10-05 SC V55, Falkenberg, Grundomgång (FFP)
V55 Annan Annan (FA)    Antal lag 8
Tävlingsledare: Ove Johansson Huvuddomare: Lisa Köhalmi
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Grupp FLillens Vänner LVÄ
1Grupp GKärnan KÄR
2Grupp FKulknappen VAR
2Grupp GLa Boule D´or LBO
3Grupp FQuatre Boules QUA
3Grupp GBoulegetingarna TBG
4Grupp FSillboularna SIM
4Grupp GHällesåker HÄL


2019-10-05 Svenska Cupen V65: Grundomgång SvBF (UPS)
V65 Annan Grupp (L)    Antal lag 4
Tävlingsledare: Bengt-Åke Carlsson Huvuddomare: Stefan Berndtsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Karl-GustavLindblom20684LBJ
1RolfBonäs11922LBJ
1RolfRaumer28391LBJ
1LenaJervill32612LBJ
1KennethAndersson24477LBJ
1LenaGustavson29546LBJ
1ElisabetRilling11945LBJ
2OlleLarsson11451018
2OlaHolmberg18499018
2Sten-ÅkeHenricson19876018
2BirgittaOlofsson28777018
2GunnarSandberg26070018
2DickElfström27751018
3KalleNielsen32001UPS
3GöstaPersson30419UPS
3BertilPettersson30814UPS
3Lars-OlofLarsson27135UPS
3BirgittaWennerberg19824UPS
3MargaretaLind20311UPS
3MargaretaLindén30424UPS
3LeniLarsson28567UPS
4LeifJakobsson28193MAL
4Janvan Rooij16922MAL
4TomasAndersson33613MAL
4Per-ÅkeEriksson32889MAL
4JanAndersson28322MAL
4RandiWetterhus31122MAL
4GunLuukkonen32890MAL


2019-10-05 WDBF:s svenska cupen V65 grundomgång (TIB)
V65 Annan Annan (L)    Antal lag 4
Tävlingsledare: Sven-Inge Gustavsson Huvuddomare: Bengt Arktoft
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SällskapetMariestadboularna SMB
2TibroBoulesällskap TIB
3Carl XIV JohanKarlsborg CAR
3Boule BonbonSkövde BON


2019-10-06 Svenska Cupen V65: Grundomgång GBBF (DEB)
V65 Annan Annan (L)    Antal lag 5
Tävlingsledare: Magnu Halleen Huvuddomare: Anja Lysén
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1SkatåsBK SKT
2LandvetterBC LAN
3Åkered BK ÅRE
4VallenPétanque Club VPC
5UddevallaSK USK


2019-10-05 Svenska Cupen V65: Grundomgång StBF (RBF)
V65 Annan Grupp (D)    Antal lag 4
Tävlingsledare: Olaf Borghoff Huvuddomare: Jarmo Repka
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BillBergman33891FPS
1BengtBörjesson21485FPS
1GertrudBörjesson21484FPS
1StefanLandell12803FPS
1HasseLindberg14169FPS
1SverkerStrand34016FPS
1HarrietSödergren13742FPS
1ChristerTunefalk34514FPS
2KennyEkwall19580BOO
2HeineHamberg32651BOO
2RolandHydén12572BOO
2KentJakobsson21618BOO
2PeeterMoks34793BOO
2Britt-IngerNilsson22683BOO
2RolfNilsson22684BOO
3IngerGustavsson34794RBF
3BertilJansson33733RBF
3NilsJansson34646RBF
3BarbroMattsson34723RBF
3LennartMattsson26035RBF
3LennartMellstrand34650RBF
3Sven-OlovNorlin34654RBF
4Jean-NoelHenry32479KAJ
4RogerJohansson24865KAJ
4Lars EKarlsson24866KAJ
4BeritLindberg24867KAJ
4RobertPetersohn20440KAJ
4IngerTyfting21506KAJ


2019-10-05 SC V55, Uppsala, Grundomgång (UPS)
V55 Annan Annan (FA)    Antal lag 11
Tävlingsledare: Bengt-Åke Carlsson Huvuddomare: Stefan Berndtsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1MarkelSjöström13046BHK
1DennisLandegren13042BHK
1ThérèseDaniel25154BHK
1BerntSjöberg32205BHK
1ChristerLindström14443BHK
1KentSterner14446BHK
1DagHervieu15007BOO
1ChristerKleijn14539BOO
1KennethSöderholm34801BOO
1ToveNaess33BOO
2KjellAhlbin10006MAL
2GunillaAhlbin10868MAL
2KjellAndersson22339MAL
2KerstinAhlbin19113MAL
2AndersSundqvist10892MAL
2KurtLindström29626MAL
3BjörnHenriksson28318KAJ
3AuneHenriksson28317KAJ
3JanWellbring32261KAJ
3RobertLindström22105KAJ
3IngalillLundgren30189KAJ
3JanWesterberg29795KAJ


2019-10-05 Svenska Cupen V65: Grundomgång Ösbf (IST)
V65 Annan Annan (L)    Antal lag 3
Tävlingsledare: JåGus Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Club I´stan BouleJönköping IST
2Lejonkulan PCLinköping LEJ
3Boule von PlatenMotala BVP


2019-10-05 Svenska Cupen V65: Grundomgång SSBF (FJÄ)
V65 Annan Annan (D)    Antal lag 5
Tävlingsledare: Kjerstin Andersson/Tommy Andersson Huvuddomare: Stefan Andersson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1BouleklubbenRövarekulan RVK
2LillensVänner LVÄ
3LHFjädern FJÄ
4BouleklubbenKärnan KÄR
5West WindsIdrottsklubb WWI


2019-10-04 Ladies Cup (BBC)
Dam Dubbel Monrad (P)    Antal lag 39
Tävlingsledare: Ingemar Larsson Huvuddomare: Kjell Petersen
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1Maj-Britt Abrahamsson ULS
1Christina Fransson ULS
2SirkkaPetersen KIF
2BeritSjöberg KIF
3BritAnthonisen ULC
3MonikaRapp ULC
3ChristinaAlberg DAL
3Inga-Lill Johansson DAL
4Else-MarieHafström SOL
4MagganMikaelsson Sol
5HelenaOjala POM
5Gull-BrittSvahn KIN
5LisbethBonander SSÖ
5MäritJohansson SSÖ
5Barbro Almgren ULS
5HoldeMetzger ULC


2019-10-03 Oktobercupen (HÖG)
V65 Dubbel Monrad (L)    Antal lag 24
Tävlingsledare: Lars-Elis Karlsson Huvuddomare: Jan-Åke Gustafsson
PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnLicensnrKlubb
1AnnaKarlsson14335IST
1LennartKarlsson14336IST
2Hans-GöranAspler31510VÄR
2Lars-GöranKlasson31512VÄR
3ÖstenKarlsson15155CDB
3KurtSandberg28255CDB
3JerryJegård28019HÖG
3AndersLinnér28631HÖG
5GunPettersson29895GÖT
5Per-ErikPettersson29894GÖT
5LarsLilieqvist18244LEJ
5ArneJohansson18802LEJ
5JanKarlsson14831HVE
5JanekKulas33131HVE
5MarianneGustavsson32021HVE
5TomasHirsch32776HVE